Link verschicken   Druckansicht öffnen
 

Vorstand


coming-soon-01

 

1. Vorsitzender

Frank Hoffmann
Bahnhofstr. 15
Tel.: (0170) 80 30 505
​​​​​​

 

 

 

 

 

coming-soon-01

 

2. Vorsitzender

Kurt Reich
Schulstr. 15
Tel.: 04624-1552

 ...................................................................................................................................................

coming-soon-01

 

Kassenwart

Hauke Ladebusch
Bundesstr. 45a
Tel.: 04624-803493

coming-soon-01

 

Schriftführer

Claudia Ladebusch
Bundesstr. 45a
Tel.: 04624-803493


Haddeby 04 Jugend

 

Jugendwart

Günni Kruse
Dorfstr. 6a
Tel.: 04624-1347

 


Sparten

Tischtennis

 

Tischtennis

Günni Kruse
Dorfstr. 6a


Tel.: (04624) 13 47

Badminton

 

Badminton

Uwe Olbrich
Siedlungsweg 1


Tel.: (04624) 80 92 49


Sportschützen

 

Sportschützen

Christopher Götz
Buchenweg 5

Tel.: (0162) 29 72 200

 

 

Wandern

 

Wandern

Ewald Kraeft
Dorfstr. 19

Tel.: (04624) 14 85


Altliga-Fußball

 

Altliga

Sönke Petersen
Schulweg 1a
24811 Brekendorf

,
Tel.: (04336) 99 99 32

Bogenschützen

 

Bogenschützen

Rene` Claas
Dannewerker Str. 31
24866 Busdorf


Tel.: (0176) 90 92 81 44


Boule

 

Boule

Karl-Heinz Dahm
Hingsmoor 17

Tel.: (04624) 80 90 86

Darts

 

Darts

Frank Hollstein
Selker Weg 9a
24878 Jagel

Tel.: (0151) 15508549


Gymnastik

 

Fitness  Frauen
/ Fit ab 50

Jutta Stadie
Grüner Weg 14
24392 Süderbrarup

Tel.: (04641) 27 27

 

 

 

 

 

Jugendfußball

 

Jugendfußball

 

Günni Kruse

Tel.: (04624) 1347

E-Mail: 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bodenturnen

 

Kinderturnen

 

Annika Hinrichsen
Bundesstr. 25


Tel.: (04624) 14 30

Gymnastik

 

Reha-Sport und Herzsport

 

Jutta Bohn
Tel.: (04885) 703

Mobil: (01520) 4634063

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Statler

 

Ältestenrat

Norbert Blank

Lilienweg 8
24811 Owschlag

Tel.: (04336) 99 98 94

 

Waldorf

 

Ehrenvorsitzender

Ewald Kraeft
Dorfstr. 19
Tel.: (04624) 14 85
 


Admin

 

Internet

Thomas Gowin
Hingsmoor 21
24878 Jagel
Tel.: (04624) 80 93 24